Click day for schedule.
Saturday
10/1/2016
Panther Head Reserve Football was defeated by St. Xavier 16 to 14 at St. Xavier at 5:00 PM
Panther Head Junior Varsity 'A' Soccer defeated Lakota West 1 to 0 at Lakota West High School at 5:00
Panther Head Junior Varsity 'B' Soccer was defeated by Centerville 3 to 1 at Miami Whitewater Soccer Complex at 11:00
Panther Head Varsity Soccer tied Lakota West 1 to 1 at Lakota West High School at 7:00
Panther Head Varsity Cross Country defeated Midwest Meet of Champions at Hilliard Bradley HS at 11:00 AM
Panther Head Varsity Cross Country competed St. Xavier Invitational at St. Xavier HS at 10:00 AM
Panther Head Varsity Golf was defeated by Best of the West Classic 300 to 317 at Miami Whitewater at 11:30 AM
Monday
10/3/2016
Panther Head Junior Varsity 'B' Soccer tied Summit 0 to 0 at Miami Whitewater Soccer Complex at 4:30
Tuesday
10/4/2016
Panther Head Junior Varsity 'A' Soccer was defeated by LaSalle 1 to 0 at Kolping Soccer Complex at 5:00
Panther Head Varsity Soccer was defeated by LaSalle 1 to 0 at Kolping Soccer Complex at 7:00
Wednesday
10/5/2016
Panther Head Freshman Football defeated Moeller 28 to 14 at Elder - 'The Pit' at 5:00
Panther Head Junior Varsity 'B' Soccer defeated LaSalle 3 to 0 at Miami Whitewater Soccer Complex at 5:00
Panther Head Varsity Golf was defeated by Sectional Tournament 298 to 313 at Miami Whitewater at 8:30 AM
Thursday
10/6/2016
Panther Head Freshman Football was defeated by Moeller "B" 12 to 7 at Moeller High School at 5:00
Panther Head Junior Varsity 'A' Soccer was defeated by Beavercreek 1 to 0 at Beavercreek at 5:30
Panther Head Varsity Soccer was defeated by Beavercreek 4 to 1 at Beavercreek at 7:15
Friday
10/7/2016
Panther Head Varsity Football defeated Moeller 30 to 28 at Lockland Stadium at 7:00
Saturday
10/8/2016
Panther Head Reserve Football defeated Moeller 31 to 13 at Elder - 'The Pit' at 10:00 AM
Panther Head Varsity Cross Country defeated Ross Invitational at Ross High School at 9:40 AM

Team Navigation: