Click day for schedule.
Saturday
2/11/2017
Panther Head Freshman Basketball defeated Northmont 55 to 34 at Elder Memorial Fieldhouse at 2:00
Panther Head Reserve Basketball was defeated by Northmont 49 to 38 at Elder Memorial Fieldhouse at 3:30
Varsity Basketball was defeated by Northmont 53 to 48 at Elder Memorial Fieldhouse at 5:00
Panther Head Freshman Wrestling wrestled Ohio Freshman All-State at Dublin Scioto High School at 10:00 AM
Panther Head Varsity Hockey defeated Centerville 5 to 3 at South Metro Sports at 9:00 PM
Panther Head JV Black Bowling defeated Jv Championship at Poelking Lanes South at 11:00 AM
Panther Head Freshman Track and Field competed Indiana Indoor NTS to NTS at Gladstein Fieldhouse at 11am
Panther Head Reserve Track and Field competed Indiana Indoor NTS to NTS at Gladstein Fieldhouse at 11am
Panther Head Varsity Track and Field competed Indiana Indoor NTS to NTS at Gladstein Fieldhouse at 11am
Sunday
2/12/2017
Panther Head JV A Hockey defeated Moeller B 8 to 4 at Northlands at 11:00 AM
Panther Head Varsity Hockey was defeated by St Xavier - League Championship 5 to 2 at South Metro at 4:00 PM
Tuesday
2/14/2017
Panther Head Varsity Swimming and Diving played District - Diving at Miami University at 6:00
Thursday
2/16/2017
Panther Head JV Black Bowling defeated Oak Hills 2443 to 2196 at Western Bowl at 7:00 PM
Panther Head Varsity A Purple Bowling defeated Oak Hills 2824 to 2887 at Western Bowl at 7:00 PM
Friday
2/17/2017
Panther Head Freshman Basketball was defeated by Moeller 47 to 44 at Moeller High School at 4:30
Panther Head Reserve Basketball was defeated by Moeller 52 to 27 at Moeller High School at 6:00
Panther Head Varsity Basketball was defeated by Moeller 53 to 35 at Moeller High School at 7:30
Panther Head Varsity Hockey defeated Watterson - State Playoffs 5 to 4 at Ice Haus at 8:30 PM
Saturday
2/18/2017
Panther Head Freshman Wrestling wrestled Freshman GCL Trn. at Elder - 'The Pit' at 10:00 AM
Panther Head Junior Varsity Wrestling wrestled JV GCL Trn. at Elder - 'The Pit' at 10:00 AM
Varsity Wrestling defeated Moeller Dual 58 to 15 at Elder - 'The Pit' at 4:00 PM
Panther Head Varsity Wrestling defeated LaSalle Dual 35 to 24 at Elder - 'The Pit' at 8:00 PM
Panther Head Varsity Hockey defeated Moeller - Round 2 State Playoffs 4 to 3 at Ice Haus at 7:45 PM
Panther Head Varsity Swimming and Diving played District - Swimming at Miami University at 10:45 AM

Team Navigation: