Click day for schedule.
Monday
5/1/2017
Panther Head Varsity Baseball was defeated by St. Xavier 9 to 1 at Panther Athletic Complex at 5:00
Panther Head Junior Varsity 'A' Tennis defeated Lakota West 3 to 2 at Panther Athletic Complex at 4:00 PM
Panther Head Varsity Tennis was defeated by Lakota West 3 to 2 at Lakota West High School at 4:00 PM
Panther Head JV White Lacrosse defeated Beavercreek 8 to 4 at Beavercreek at 5:30 pm
Panther Head Varsity Lacrosse defeated Beavercreek 16 to 11 at Beavercreek at 7:30 pm
Tuesday
5/2/2017
Panther Head Freshman Baseball was defeated by St. Xavier 8 to 7 at St. Xavier at 4:30
Panther Head Reserve Baseball defeated St. Xavier 16 to 5 at Panther Athletic Complex at 5:00
Panther Head Junior Varsity 'A' Tennis defeated Moeller 3 to 2 at Panther Athletic Complex at 4:00 PM
Panther Head Varsity Lacrosse defeated Lakota East 13 to 11 at Lakota East High School at 8:00 pm
Wednesday
5/3/2017
Panther Head Freshman Baseball defeated St. Xavier 9 to 0 at Cheviot Fields at 4:30
Panther Head Reserve Baseball defeated St. Xavier 5 to 4 at Panther Athletic Complex at 5:00
Panther Head Varsity Baseball was defeated by St. Xavier 13 to 3 at St. Xavier at 5:00
Panther Head Junior Varsity 'A' Tennis defeated Talawanda 3 to 2 at Talawanda High School at 4:00 PM
Panther Head Varsity Tennis defeated Talawanda 3 to 2 at Panther Athletic Complex at 4:00 PM
Thursday
5/4/2017
Panther Head Varsity Track and Field was defeated by Best of the West 142 to 123 at Oak Hills at 4pm
Friday
5/5/2017
Panther Head Freshman Volleyball defeated Moeller 2 to 0 at Volleyball Gym at 5:00pm
Panther Head Reserve Volleyball defeated Moeller 2 to 0 at Volleyball Gym at 6:00pm
Panther Head Varsity Volleyball was defeated by Moeller 3 to 1 at Volleyball Gym at 7:00pm
Saturday
5/6/2017
Panther Head Freshman Track and Field competed Best of the West JV NTS to NTS at Oak Hills at 10am
Panther Head Reserve Track and Field competed Best of the West JV NTS to NTS at Oak Hills at 10am
Panther Head Freshman Volleyball defeated Hilliard Darby 2 to 0 at Hilliard Darby at 11:00am
Panther Head Reserve Volleyball was defeated by Hilliard Darby 2 to 0 at Hilliard Darby at 11:00am
Panther Head Varsity Volleyball was defeated by Hilliard Darby 3 to 0 at Hilliard Darby at 12:00pm
Panther Head Varsity Tennis was defeated by GCL Tournament 9 to 3 at Western Tennis and Fitness Club at 12:00 PM
Panther Head JV White Lacrosse was defeated by Centerville 9 to 7 at The Pit at 11:00 am
Panther Head Varsity Lacrosse defeated Centerville 20 to 7 at The Pit at 1:00 pm
Sunday
5/7/2017
Panther Head Varsity Baseball defeated Roger Bacon 15 to 5 at Panther Athletic Complex at 1:00
Panther Head JV White Lacrosse was defeated by St. Xavier 10 to 1 at at 1:00
Panther Head JV White Lacrosse defeated LaSalle 4 to 1 at at 3:00
Monday
5/8/2017
Panther Head Reserve Baseball was defeated by Bishop Fenwick 9 to 4 at Bishop Fenwick High School at 5:00
Panther Head Varsity Baseball defeated Harrison 5 to 2 at Panther Athletic Complex at 5:00

Team Navigation: